751
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added Umebura 34 result.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Hirosuma10T Hirosuma 10]||September 1st, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits