25,017
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Triforce Slash||0||1||0||50%||0||21.5||0||21.5||21.5 | |Triforce Slash||0||1||0||50%||0||21.5||0||21.5||21.5 | ||
|- | |||
|Light Arrow||0||0||1||0%||0||0||12||12||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Beast Ganon||1||0||0||100%||7||0||0||7||7 | |Beast Ganon||1||0||0||100%||7||0||0||7||7 | ||
Line 301: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eruption||0||0||1||0%||0||0||14.5||14.5||14.5 | |Eruption||0||0||1||0%||0||0||14.5||14.5||14.5 | ||
|- | |||
|Critical Hit||1||0||0||100%||21||0||0||21||21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Great Aether||0||1||0||50%||0||21.5||0||21.5||21.5 | |Great Aether||0||1||0||50%||0||21.5||0||21.5||21.5 | ||
Line 413: | Line 417: | ||
|Donkey Kong||7||0||6||54%||114.5||0||72.5||187||14.38461538 | |Donkey Kong||7||0||6||54%||114.5||0||72.5||187||14.38461538 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Legend of Zelda||10||3|| | |The Legend of Zelda||10||3||12||46%||143.5||47||108.5||299||11.96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Metroid||3||2||6||36%||42||31.5||61||134.5||12.22727273 | |Metroid||3||2||6||36%||42||31.5||61||134.5||12.22727273 | ||
Line 429: | Line 433: | ||
|Ice Climber||1||0||4||20%||15||0||37.5||52.5||10.5 | |Ice Climber||1||0||4||20%||15||0||37.5||52.5||10.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Emblem|| | |Fire Emblem||12||3||5||68%||221.5||35.5||52.5||309.5||15.475 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Game & Watch||5||0||1||83%||97||0||14.5||111.5||18.58333333 | |Game & Watch||5||0||1||83%||97||0||14.5||111.5||18.58333333 |