4,296
edits
m (moved template) |
John3637881 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.facebook.com/notes/bushido-impact/super-bushido-impact-xii/380385364349 Super Bushido Impact 12]||May 8th, 2010||3rd||4th||{{sm|Gon}} | |[https://www.facebook.com/notes/bushido-impact/super-bushido-impact-xii/380385364349 Super Bushido Impact 12]||May 8th, 2010||3rd||4th||{{sm|Gon}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bushido Brawl Impact]]||July 23rd-25th, 2010||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||