3,678
edits
KirbyMelee (talk | contribs) (→Trivia: it's sounds better like that. and it sounds funny too) |
(Added ReDead.) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Snapper | |Snapper | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[ReDead]] | |||
|Scream | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4-3DS}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
edits