8,818
edits
No edit summary |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lightning Kick (custom [[Falcon Kick]]) | |Lightning Kick (custom [[Falcon Kick]]) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Pit]] | |[[Dark Pit]] | ||
|[[Electroshock Arm]] | |[[Electroshock Arm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Donkey Kong]] | |[[Donkey Kong]] | ||
|Lightning Punch (custom [[Giant Punch]]) | |Lightning Punch (custom [[Giant Punch]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Dr. Mario]] | |rowspan=2|[[Dr. Mario]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[Falco]] | |rowspan=3|[[Falco]] | ||
|Lasers during [[Back throw|back]], [[Up throw|up]] and [[down throw]]s | |Lasers during [[Back throw|back]], [[Up throw|up]] and [[down throw]]s | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reflector]] | |[[Reflector]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blaster]] | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[Fox]] | |rowspan=3|[[Fox]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charge Blaster (Blaster | |Charge Blaster (custom Blaster) | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wolf Flash (custom [[Fox Illusion]]) | |Wolf Flash (custom [[Fox Illusion]]; sweetspotted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[Ganondorf]] | |rowspan=3|[[Ganondorf]] | ||
|[[Neutral attack]] (except sourspot in ''Brawl'' and ''Smash 4'') | |[[Neutral attack]] (except sourspot in ''Brawl'' and ''Smash 4'') | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Down aerial]] | |[[Down aerial]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
|rowspan=5|[[Giga Bowser]] | |rowspan=5|[[Giga Bowser]] | ||
|[[Up smash]] | |[[Up smash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Neutral aerial]] | |[[Neutral aerial]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zigzag Gordo (custom [[Gordo Throw]]) | |Zigzag Gordo (custom [[Gordo Throw]]) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Link]] | |[[Link]] | ||
|Shocking Spin Attck (custom [[Spin Attack]]) | |Shocking Spin Attck (custom [[Spin Attack]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=11|[[Lucas]] | |rowspan=11|[[Lucas]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down aerial (last sweetspotted hit) | |Down aerial (last sweetspotted hit) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=6|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lucina]] | |[[Lucina]] | ||
|Iai Counter (custom [[Counter]]) | |Iai Counter (custom [[Counter]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario]] | |[[Mario]] | ||
|Shocking Cape (custom [[Cape]]) | |Shocking Cape (custom [[Cape]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marth]] | |[[Marth]] | ||
|Iai Counter (custom Counter) | |Iai Counter (custom Counter) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Mega Man]] | |rowspan=2|[[Mega Man]] | ||
|Forward smash | |Forward smash | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up smash | |Up smash |
edits