33,880
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = TomiTomi |alias = トミトミ |mainssbu = Mega Man |bestresultssbu = 9th / 312 at {{Trn|KOWLOON 10}} |location = Kyūshū |country = Japan }} '''TomiTomi''' (トミトミ) is a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Mega Man}} player from Kyūshū, Japan. TomiTomi regularly plays on Smashmate, having achieved a rating of 2300 and having placed 2nd at [https://smashmate.net/tournament/23343/ ChinoSuma 221]. TomiTomi began competi...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/2-96/details Sumagon 2]||March 15th, 2024||2nd / 24||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/2-96/details Sumagon 2]||March 15th, 2024||2nd / 24||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/23343/ ChinoSuma 221]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 25th, 2024||2nd / | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/23343/ ChinoSuma 221]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 25th, 2024||2nd / 118||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||9th / 312||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||9th / 312||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~Kyo~|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||1st / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits