71,479
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Nagi |alias = ナギ |image = |mainssbu = Hero |skillssbu = High level |location = Kantō |country = Japan }} '''Nagi''' (ナギ) is a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Hero}} player residing in Kantō, Japan. Nagi has taken sets off players like {{Sm|chicken}}, {{Sm|Shissho}}, {{Sm|Tet.}}, {{sm|tk3}}, {{Sm|Q}}, {{Sm|Te-sHi}}, {{Sm|Kikuno}}, and {{Sm|mimo}}. ==Tournament placings== ===''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate''=== {|clas...") Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Hero | |mainssbu = Hero | ||
|location = Kantō | |location = Kantō | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||257th / 517||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||97th / 194||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||97th / 194||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||9th / 460||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th / 769||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||97th / 491||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||65th / 200||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||129th / 373||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd / 1248||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||13th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||65th / 164||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 35|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||385th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Gekokujo 4|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||7th / 56||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||49th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||25th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||25th / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||25th / 122||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 2|g=SSBU}}||August 19th, 2023||9th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2023||33rd / 78||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||49th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||97th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||97th / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 16|g=SSBU}}||December 30th, 2023||49th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||49th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Smasher-stub}} | {{Smasher-stub}} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/NagiSSBU Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/NagiSSBU Twitter account] | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/109001/ Smashmate profile] | *[https://smashmate.net/user/109001/ Smashmate profile] | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/23063/ 2nd Smashmate profile] | |||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | |||
[[Category:Hero players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Hero players (SSBU)]] |