34,451
edits
m (date fix) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = EKING.jpg | |image = EKING.jpg | ||
|mainssbu = Pac-Man | |mainssbu = Pac-Man | ||
|otherssbu = | |otherssbu = Joker | ||
|mainssb4 = Mario | |mainssb4 = Mario | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Sheik | |2ndmainssb4 = Sheik | ||
Line 12: | Line 10: | ||
|former sponsors = Team Red Rooster | |former sponsors = Team Red Rooster | ||
|crew = ET Gaming | |crew = ET Gaming | ||
|rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: HM (101-150) | |rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: HM (101-150) | ||
|realname = Cesar Rosa | |realname = Cesar Rosa | ||
Line 82: | Line 78: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2015|g=SSB4}}||July 17th-19th, 2015||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2015}}||September 3rd-5th, 2015||13th||1st||{{Sm|Xeon}} | |{{Trn|First Attack 2015|g=SSB4}}||September 3rd-5th, 2015||13th||1st||{{Sm|Xeon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 3|g=SSB4}}||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||129th||{{Sm|S@nT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2016|g=SSB4}}||June 24th-26th, 2016||65th||17th||Xeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2016}}||September 3rd-4th, 2016||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|First Attack 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 3rd-4th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2017|g=SSB4}}||June 16th-18th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2017}}||September 1st-3rd, 2017||2nd||2nd||Xeon | |{{Trn|First Attack 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 1st-3rd, 2017||2nd||2nd||Xeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||97th||49th||{{Sm|Akuga}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2018}}||September 1st-2nd, 2018||2nd||1st||Xeon | |{{Trn|First Attack 2018|g=SSB4}}||September 1st-2nd, 2018||2nd||1st||Xeon | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 115: | Line 111: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ibbc-tournament-saga-ranked/details IBBC TOURNAMENT SAGA RANKED]||January 26th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ibbc-tournament-saga-ranked/details IBBC TOURNAMENT SAGA RANKED]||January 26th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Winter Clash 2019}}||February 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Winter Clash 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-crusades-red-as-dawn/details Smash Crusades: Red as Dawn]||February 16th, 2019||1st||1st||Xeon | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-crusades-red-as-dawn/details Smash Crusades: Red as Dawn]||February 16th, 2019||1st||1st||Xeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Eval}} | |{{Trn|Come to Papa 3|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Eval}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/gs-summit-3/details GS Summit 3]||June 1st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gs-summit-3/details GS Summit 3]||June 1st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BackToSchool Gaming Tournament 2019}}||August 18th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|BackToSchool Gaming Tournament 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 18th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/gaming-revolution-2019/details Gaming Revolution 2019]||September 7th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gaming-revolution-2019/details Gaming Revolution 2019]||September 7th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 133: | Line 129: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/road-to-first-attack-finale/details Road to First Attack Finale]||September 28th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/road-to-first-attack-finale/details Road to First Attack Finale]||September 28th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2019}}||October 26th-27th, 2019||1st||1st||Xeon | |{{Trn|First Attack 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 26th-27th, 2019||1st||1st||Xeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-crusades-resurrection/details Smash Crusades: Resurrection]||November 9th, 2019||1st||1st||Xeon | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-crusades-resurrection/details Smash Crusades: Resurrection]||November 9th, 2019||1st||1st||Xeon | ||
Line 151: | Line 147: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/curtain-call-2019-smash-puerto-rico-s-top-20-invitational/details Curtain Call 2019: Smash Puerto Rico's Top 20 Invitational]||December 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/curtain-call-2019-smash-puerto-rico-s-top-20-invitational/details Curtain Call 2019: Smash Puerto Rico's Top 20 Invitational]||December 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Winter Clash 2020}}||February 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Winter Clash 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||65th||97th||Eval | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/game-on-hatillo-s-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament-6/details Game On Hatillo's Smash Bros. Ultimate Tournament #6]||February 29th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/game-on-hatillo-s-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament-6/details Game On Hatillo's Smash Bros. Ultimate Tournament #6]||February 29th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2021}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||4th||2nd||Xyxeon | |{{Trn|First Attack 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||4th||2nd||Xyxeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Winter Clash 2022}}||March 19th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Winter Clash 2022|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Tropical Arena}}||May 21st, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Tropical Arena|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame by Frame 2022}}||June 4th, 2022||2nd||1st||Xxyeon | |{{Trn|Frame by Frame 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||2nd||1st||Xxyeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xentric Gaming: Let's Brawl 1}}||June 25th, 2022||1st||1st||Xyxeon | |{{Trn|Xentric Gaming: Let's Brawl 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||1st||1st||Xyxeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CBG: Smash The Bracket}}||August 6th, 2022||2nd||1st||Xyxeon | |{{Trn|CBG: Smash The Bracket|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||2nd||1st||Xyxeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||5th||3rd||Xyxeon | |{{Trn|First Attack 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||5th||3rd||Xyxeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami|g=SSBU}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Respawn 2022}}||November 4th-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Respawn 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 4th-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Winter Clash 2023}}||February 25th-26th, 2023||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Xeon}} | |{{Trn|Winter Clash 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 25th-26th, 2023||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Xeon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Drown in Pools, Vol.3}}||May 14th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Don't Drown in Pools, Vol.3|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BLINK RESPAWN 2023}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||5th / 160||—||— | |{{Trn|BLINK RESPAWN 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||5th / 160||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||33rd / 225||17th / 49||{{Sm|Marcy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||