71,326
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2015|g=PM}}||July 17th-19th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://norcalpm.challonge.com/thedream3pm R3 The Dream 3]||May 14th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[https://norcalpm.challonge.com/thedream3pm R3 The Dream 3]||May 14th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[http://norcalpm.challonge.com/boss3singles BOSS 3]||November 12th, 2016||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Notorious}} | |[http://norcalpm.challonge.com/boss3singles BOSS 3]||November 12th, 2016||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Notorious}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Rewired 2016|g=PM}}||November 19th-21st, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/we-livin-iv-puttin-on-the-ritz/events We Livin IV: Puttin on the Ritz]||February 12th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Sosa}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/we-livin-iv-puttin-on-the-ritz/events We Livin IV: Puttin on the Ritz]||February 12th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Sosa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Flex Zone 2|g=PM}}||February 18th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/we-livin-v-that-rhythm-man/event/pm-singles/brackets/127760 We Livin V: That Rhythm Man]||March 26th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|Venom|p=SoCal}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/we-livin-v-that-rhythm-man/event/pm-singles/brackets/127760 We Livin V: That Rhythm Man]||March 26th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|Venom|p=SoCal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Bigger Balc|g=PM}}||May 27th-28th, 2017||13th||2nd||ThundeRzReiGN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://norcalpm.challonge.com/AFKgg AFKgg Project M Monthly]||November 17th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[http://norcalpm.challonge.com/AFKgg AFKgg Project M Monthly]||November 17th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Fair and Balanced|g=PM}}||November 18th, 2017||4th||1st||ThundeRzReiGN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cashed Out: Forbidden Fight Club|g=PM}}||January 19th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Cashed Out: Forbidden Fight Club|g=PM}}||January 19th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No Fundies League|g=PM}}||January 31st, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|No Fundies League|g=PM}}||January 31st, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Bigger Mile High Club|g=PM}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||1st / 134||1st / 34||{{Sm|Lunchables}} | |||
|} | |} | ||