33,349
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: due to the dubious nature of RetroSSBBRank, we are no longer using it on ranking sections) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 12th-14th, 2024||4th / 223||1st / 57||{{Sm|Tarik}} | |{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 12th-14th, 2024||4th / 223||1st / 57||{{Sm|Tarik}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||5th / 174||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||13th / 494||17th / 98||{{Sm|Machu}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||17th / 503||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||7th / 60||2nd / 14||Sisqui | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits