3,678
edits
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) m (game has been out for two weeks now, shouldn't still be up here) |
(Pac-Man Mega Tunnel Battle: Chomp Champs release date announced.) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|persona|16px}} ''Persona 5: The Phantom X'' {{flag|china}} || April 12, 2024 || [[Joker]], [[Arsène]], [[Ann Takamaki]], [[Futaba Sakura]], [[Haru Okumura]], [[Makoto Niijima]], [[Morgana]], [[Ryuji Sakamoto]], [[Yusuke Kitagawa]] | |{{symbol|persona|16px}} ''Persona 5: The Phantom X'' {{flag|china}} || April 12, 2024 || [[Joker]], [[Arsène]], [[Ann Takamaki]], [[Futaba Sakura]], [[Haru Okumura]], [[Makoto Niijima]], [[Morgana]], [[Ryuji Sakamoto]], [[Yusuke Kitagawa]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|pm|16px}} ''Pac-Man Mega Tunnel Battle: Chomp Champs'' || May 9, 2024 || [[Pac-Man]], [[Ghosts]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door|Nintendo Switch}}'' (Nintendo Switch) || May 23, 2024 || <!--NOTE: Any character in a hidden note appears in the original game, but has yet to be directly confirmed to appear in the remake-->[[Mario]], [[Luigi]], [[Princess Peach]], [[Bowser]], [[Piranha Plant]], [[Yoshi]], [[Lakitu]]<!--Spiny appears in the original, but hasn't been shown in the remake, so far-->, [[Hammer Bro]], <!--[[Chain Chomp]], [[Thwomp]],--> [[Shy Guy]], [[Toad]], [[Boo]] | |{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door|Nintendo Switch}}'' (Nintendo Switch) || May 23, 2024 || <!--NOTE: Any character in a hidden note appears in the original game, but has yet to be directly confirmed to appear in the remake-->[[Mario]], [[Luigi]], [[Princess Peach]], [[Bowser]], [[Piranha Plant]], [[Yoshi]], [[Lakitu]]<!--Spiny appears in the original, but hasn't been shown in the remake, so far-->, [[Hammer Bro]], <!--[[Chain Chomp]], [[Thwomp]],--> [[Shy Guy]], [[Toad]], [[Boo]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''Powerful Pro Yakyū 2024-2025'' || 2024 || update {{uvm3|Power Pros}} | |{{symbol||16px}} ''Powerful Pro Yakyū 2024-2025'' || 2024 || update {{uvm3|Power Pros}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Shantae Advance: Risky Revolution}}'' || 2024 || [[Shantae]] | |{{symbol||16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Shantae Advance: Risky Revolution}}'' || 2024 || [[Shantae]] |
edits