71,304
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
|||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias = Justin | |alias = Justin | ||
|mainssbu = Byleth | |mainssbu = Byleth | ||
| | |otherssbu = Steve | ||
|realname = Justin Weber | |realname = Justin Weber | ||
|birthday = 29 | |birthday = 29 | ||
Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Defend the North 2019|g=SSBU}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||769th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||769th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bae100}}||April 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|bae100|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Failsafe 2022}}||August 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Failsafe 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Grind 201 - Pre-Glitch Regen}}||September 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Grind 201 - Pre-Glitch Regen|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami|g=SSBU}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift 3}}||December 3rd, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Sora_J}} | |{{Trn|Stick Drift 3|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Sora_J}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Encore Smash Holiday Monthly}}||December 22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Encore Smash Holiday Monthly|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||193rd||9th||{{Sm|Quandale Dinglelingleton}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Momo's Mid Off}}||February 18th, 2023||9th||5th||{{Sm|Syrup}} | |{{Trn|Momo's Mid Off|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||9th||5th||{{Sm|Syrup}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xanadu Homecoming - Xanadu 500 Edition|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 13th-14th, 2023||65th||13th||Syrup | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|High Rez|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||49th / 219||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Alpha 6|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||25th / 87||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||65th / 567||{{Sm|SLASHY}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Over The Bridge 100|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2023||9th / 50||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Failsafe Fall 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||33rd / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||65th / 387||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian|g=SSBU}}||January 5th, 2024||25th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||193rd / 1,506||65th / 302||{{Sm|cub}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift 5: Homecoming|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||—||7th / 26||{{Sm|SmashBros!}} | |||
|} | |} | ||