33,499
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BrookLAN Brawls 100|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2024||17th / 199||—||— | |{{Trn|BrookLAN Brawls 100|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2024||17th / 199||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xenosaga LI|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||7th / 62||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits