72,097
edits
m (Text replacement - "<small>(retired)</small>" to "{{retired}}") |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Little Mac | | 2ndmainssb4 = Little Mac | ||
| crew = UG | | crew = UG | ||
| location = Connecticut | | location = Connecticut | ||
| country = United States | | country = United States | ||
Line 25: | Line 21: | ||
|[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||13th||7th||{{Sm|Spectre}} | |[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||13th||7th||{{Sm|Spectre}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shift|g=SSBM}}||May 27th, 2017||—||3rd||{{Sm|Kalvar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smashadelphia 2018|g=SSBM}}||June 22nd-24th, 2018||13th||7th||{{Sm|Spawn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shine 2018|g=SSBM}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||257th||25th||Spawn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |{{Trn|Rowdy's Riverhawk Rumble II|g=SSBM}}||October 27th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|Pelca}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT GamerCon 3|g=SSBM}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/giga-hog-reunion/event/melee-singles/brackets/592329/985702 GIGA HOG: Reunion]||June 22nd, 2019||17th||7th||Spawn | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||7th||5th||{{Sm|ChiboSempai}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||7th||5th||{{Sm|ChiboSempai}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision II|g=SSBB}}||March 17th, 2012||13th / 23||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dissention|g=SSBB}}||June 23rd, 2012||—||7th||{{Sm|Sails}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/impact-iv.327109/ Impact IV]||August 25th, 2012||25th||5th||{{Sm|Bloodcross}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/impact-iv.327109/ Impact IV]||August 25th, 2012||25th||5th||{{Sm|Bloodcross}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 7|g=SSBB}}||July 6th-7th, 2013||17th||9th||{{Sm|Bizkit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/guaranteed-damage-presents-the-binding-of-mikeray-wrath-of-the-lamb.342294/ The Binding of Mikeray]||November 9th, 2013||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Pelca}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/guaranteed-damage-presents-the-binding-of-mikeray-wrath-of-the-lamb.342294/ The Binding of Mikeray]||November 9th, 2013||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Pelca}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/play-brawl-for-real-results.343520/ Play Brawl...For Real!!]||November 30th, 2013||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Fatal}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/play-brawl-for-real-results.343520/ Play Brawl...For Real!!]||November 30th, 2013||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Fatal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 8|g=SSBB}}||December 28th, 2013||13th||13th||{{Sm|Keitaro}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2019||7th||2nd||Pelca | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
|[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Flipp}} | |[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Flipp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/downfall-6/event/pm-singles/brackets/126916 Downfall 6]||March 18th, 2017||(DQ)||4th||Silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/downfall-7/events Downfall 7]||December 2nd, 2017||—||5th||Silver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/in-the-nick-of-time-a-project-m-monthly/event/project-m-doubles/brackets/564039/947289 In the Nick of Time]||April 6th, 2019||—||5th||Silver | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||25th||3rd||Silver Alloy | |[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||25th||3rd||{{Sm|Silver Alloy}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 87: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/invasion-6/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/36299 Invasion 6]||July 2nd, 2016||—||4th||{{Sm|Pelca}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[GUMS X]]||September 17th, 2016||65th||9th||Pelca | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |{{Trn|Shift|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2017||—||7th||Pelca | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/invasion-19/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/142979 Invasion 19]||September 16th, 2017||25th||7th||Pelca | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||—||65th||{{Sm|Urkel}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rowdy's Riverhawk Rumble II|g=SSB4}}||October 27th, 2018||—||9th||Pelca | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Return to Subspace 2]]||March 9th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Pelca}} | ||
|} | |} | ||