71,334
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 4|g=SSBB}}||January 15th, 2011||33rd||17th||{{Sm|PD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-2-4-16-11.301637/ Uprise of Long Island #2]||April 16th, 2011||7th||4th||{{Sm|MintyFlesh}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-2-4-16-11.301637/ Uprise of Long Island #2]||April 16th, 2011||7th||4th||{{Sm|MintyFlesh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 5|g=SSBB}}||May 21st, 2011||49th||17th||{{Sm|Kai}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-4.304328/ Uprise of Long Island #4]||May 28th, 2011||9th||5th||{{Sm|Penta}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-4.304328/ Uprise of Long Island #4]||May 28th, 2011||9th||5th||{{Sm|Penta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 6|g=SSBB}}||August 14th, 2011||33rd||25th||Kai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Concentrate II|g=SSBB}}||October 30th, 2011||25th||9th||Kai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision|g=SSBB}}||January 28th, 2012||13th / 26||7th / 10||{{Sm|Chibo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Clash of the Titans 6|g=SSBB}}||June 2nd, 2012||49th||17th||Kai | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-10-results.323580/ Uprise #10]||June 9th, 2012||17th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-10-results.323580/ Uprise #10]||June 9th, 2012||17th||—||— | ||
Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||65th||17th||Kai | |{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||65th||17th||Kai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|XSmash|g=SSBB}}||December 22nd, 2012||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Uprise 11|g=SSBB}}||December 29th, 2012||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Rescue 2|g=SSBB}}||March 2nd, 2013||17th||9th||{{Sm|Pink Fresh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Petopia|g=SSBB}}||April 27th, 2013||—||4th||{{Sm|Will}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 8|g=SSBB}}||December 28th, 2013||17th||9th||{{Sm|Xatic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 8|g=SSBB}}||January 11th, 2014||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 8|g=SSBB}}||January 11th, 2014||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2014|g=SSBB}}||January 17th-19th, 2014||97th||65th||Kai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2015|g=SSBB}}||August 6th-9th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/event/brawl-singles/brackets/34369 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/event/brawl-singles/brackets/34369 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/breakout-4/event/brawl-singles/brackets/47106 Breakout 4]||July 9th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/breakout-4/event/brawl-singles/brackets/47106 Breakout 4]||July 9th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||