74,300
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| otherssbu = Kazuya | | otherssbu = Kazuya | ||
| mainssb4 = Lucas | | mainssb4 = Lucas | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Dutch Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Dutch Power Rankings]]: 17th | | rankingssbu = [[Dutch Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Dutch Power Rankings]]: 17th | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4United}}||January 16th, 2015||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash4United|g=SSB4}}||January 16th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||129th||97th||{{Sm|DoubleC}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||129th||97th||{{Sm|DoubleC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NHSmash 3}}||January 14, 2017||9th||9th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|NHSmash 3|g=SSB4}}||January 14, 2017||9th||9th||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BEAST 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||65th||13th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|BEAST 7|g=SSB4}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||65th||13th||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MARS 2017}}||April 29th-30th, 2017||33rd||7th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|MARS 2017|g=SSB4}}||April 29th-30th, 2017||33rd||7th||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||65th||33rd||DoubleC | |{{Trn|Albion 2|g=SSB4}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||65th||33rd||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||33rd||17th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|Elysium|g=SSB4}}||July 15th, 2017||33rd||17th||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4United 6}}||September 16th, 2017||7th||4th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|Smash4United 6|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2017||7th||4th||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||129th||33rd||DoubleC | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||129th||33rd||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic III}}||November 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||13th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|Tech Republic III|g=SSB4}}||November 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||13th||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fortuna}}||November 25th, 2017||33rd||13th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|Fortuna|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||33rd||13th||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ys}}||April 28th, 2018||17th||17th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|Ys|g=SSB4}}||April 28th, 2018||17th||17th||DoubleC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Griffith}} | |{{Trn|Elysium II|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Griffith}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Session: Final Encore}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||13th||DoubleC | |{{Trn|Smash Session: Final Encore|g=SSB4}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||13th||DoubleC | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 59: | Line 57: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GGWP: Ultimate}}||January 12th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Thompson}} | |{{Trn|GGWP: Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Thompson}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club-1/event/main-event-ssbu-1v1/standings Red Bull Strijders - Fight Club]||February 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club-1/event/main-event-ssbu-1v1/standings Red Bull Strijders - Fight Club]||February 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|Elysium: Yggdrasil}}||March 9th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||{{Trn|Elysium: Yggdrasil|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Spring 2019}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||7th||Thompson | |{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Spring 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||7th||Thompson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-smash-session-1/event/ultimate-singles/standings Ultimate Smash Session]||March 30th 2019||7th||9th||Thompson | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-smash-session-1/event/ultimate-singles/standings Ultimate Smash Session]||March 30th 2019||7th||9th||Thompson | ||
Line 71: | Line 69: | ||
||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club-ii-1/event/ssbu-1v1/brackets/563711/946888/ Red Bull Strijders - Fight Club II]||April 13th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club-ii-1/event/ssbu-1v1/brackets/563711/946888/ Red Bull Strijders - Fight Club II]||April 13th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSEA Link Summer Smash}}||May 12th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Paint}} | |{{Trn|TSEA Link Summer Smash|g=SSBU}}||May 12th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Paint}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: The New Spark}}||June 8th, 2019||33rd||5th||Thompson | |{{Trn|Lightning: The New Spark|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||33rd||5th||Thompson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance}}||June 29th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 7th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/revival-iv/event/revival-iv-ultimate-bracket/brackets/613856/1014502 Revival IV]||July 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/revival-iv/event/revival-iv-ultimate-bracket/brackets/613856/1014502 Revival IV]||July 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 83: | Line 81: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/science-park-smash/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/629047/1037610 Science Park Smash]||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/science-park-smash/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/629047/1037610 Science Park Smash]||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice}}||September 7th, 2019||17th||7th||Paint | |{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||17th||7th||Paint | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||49th||49th||{{Sm|Lucimo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 2}}||November 16th, 2019||25th||5th||{{Sm|Antireflex}} | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 2|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||25th||5th||{{Sm|Antireflex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Winter Edition}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||7th||1st||Antireflex | |{{Trn|Heroes of Dutch Comic Con Winter Edition|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||7th||1st||Antireflex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: Volume 3}}||December 7th, 2019||25th||9th||Paint | |{{Trn|Lightning: Volume 3|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||25th||9th||Paint | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3}}||February 22nd, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tax Deluxe: 2}}||March 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tax Deluxe: 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW : Special Edition - European Scale}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW : Special Edition - European Scale|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bearded Beatdown}}||September 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bearded Beatdown|g=SSBU}}||September 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AOMA Esports Unleashed}}||October 31st, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|AOMA Esports Unleashed|g=SSBU}}||October 31st, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tax Deluxe: 3}}||March 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tax Deluxe: 3|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5}}||May 8th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5|g=SSBU}}||May 8th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: Volume 4}}||July 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lightning: Volume 4|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midgard 2022}}||September 16th-18th, 2022||33rd||2nd||{{Sm|Elwin}} | |{{Trn|Midgard 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-18th, 2022||33rd||2nd||{{Sm|Elwin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||17th||4th||{{Sm|BeJay !}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||17th||4th||{{Sm|BeJay !}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GLORY 3}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vulcan 6}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Vulcan 6|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||49th / 390||—||— | |{{Trn|ICARUS 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||49th / 390||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||9th / 176||Elwin | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||65th / 266||5th / 50||{{Sm|Luchalitten}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Smashing Future 3|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2024||25th / 89||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||49th / 174||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||