72,180
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| image = Poppmaister6000.jpg | | image = Poppmaister6000.jpg | ||
| mainssbm = Jigglypuff | | mainssbm = Jigglypuff | ||
| location = Lund, Skåne Län | | location = Lund, Skåne Län | ||
| country = Sweden | | country = Sweden | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6|g=SSBM}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eclipse 2}}||October 21st-23rd, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Eclipse 2|g=SSBM}}||October 21st-23rd, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2016}}||November 24th-27th, 2016||49th||17th||{{Sm|Spider}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2016|g=SSBM}}||November 24th-27th, 2016||49th||17th||{{Sm|Spider}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||65th||65th||Spider | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7|g=SSBM}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||65th||65th||Spider | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 4}}||August 17th-21st, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Rocky}} | |{{Trn|Heir 4|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-21st, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Rocky}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla}}||January 4th-8th, 2018||49th||13th||{{Sm|Hack}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla|g=SSBM}}||January 4th-8th, 2018||49th||13th||{{Sm|Hack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue}}||February 22nd-24th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|King Funk}} | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue|g=SSBM}}||February 22nd-24th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|King Funk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||97th||33rd||King Funk | |{{Trn|Heir 5|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||97th||33rd||King Funk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||9th||33rd||King Funk | |{{Trn|Valhalla II|g=SSBM}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||9th||33rd||King Funk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||9th||9th||King Funk | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2|g=SSBM}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||9th||9th||King Funk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring 2019}}||April 12th-14th, 2019||25th||4th||{{Sm|Dyne}} | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Spring 2019|g=SSBM}}||April 12th-14th, 2019||25th||4th||{{Sm|Dyne}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashnado-10/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashnado-10/event/melee-singles/brackets/585951/976791 Smashnado #10]||May 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smisk-13/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smisk-13/event/melee-singles/brackets/600620/996895 SMiSK 13]||June 8th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashnado-11/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashnado-11/event/melee-singles/brackets/613156/1013585 Smashnado #11]||June 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||17th||13th||King Funk | |{{Trn|Fête|g=SSBM}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||17th||13th||King Funk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||13th||4th||{{Sm|Timi}} | |{{Trn|Awakening 5|g=SSBM}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||13th||4th||{{Sm|Timi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sentenced-to-smash-100-jubileumsspecial/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sentenced-to-smash-100-jubileumsspecial/event/melee-singles/overview Sentenced to Smash 100: Jubileumsspecial]||August 24th-25th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SUPERBOU 3}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||13th||13th||{{Sm|nebbii}} | |{{Trn|SUPERBOU 3|g=SSBM}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||13th||13th||{{Sm|nebbii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/melee-malm-game-week/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/melee-malm-game-week/event/melee-singles/overview Melee @ Malmö Game Week]||September 27th-29th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Teroz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bob-omb Battlefield}}||December 13th-14th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Bob-omb Battlefield|g=SSBM}}||December 13th-14th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||17th||9th||{{Sm|Daydee}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBM}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||17th||9th||{{Sm|Daydee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smisk-16/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smisk-16/event/melee-singles/brackets/734775/1182443 Smisk 16]||February 1st, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smisk-17/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smisk-17/event/melee-singles/brackets/752336/1205984 Smisk 17]||February 29th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 1|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 12th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 12th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|5 Days of Melee|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fête 2|g=SSBM}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||25th||49th||{{Sm|Haj}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midgard 2022|g=SSBM}}||September 16th-18th, 2022||7th||9th||{{Sm|BigM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Valhalla IV|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-4th, 2024||33rd / 186||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 84: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||225th||—||— | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6|g=SSB4}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||225th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eclipse 2}}||October 21st-23rd, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Eclipse 2|g=SSB4}}||October 21st-23rd, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 93: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla II|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Ost}} | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Ost}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Swedish smashers]] | [[Category:Swedish smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Jigglypuff | [[Category:Jigglypuff players (SSBM)]] |