71,354
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = Falco | | 2ndmainssbm = Falco | ||
| otherssbm = Marth | | otherssbm = Marth | ||
| location = Tampere, Pirkanmaa | | location = Tampere, Pirkanmaa | ||
| country = Finland | | country = Finland | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 3|g=SSBM}}||April 3rd-7th, 2013||17th||17th||{{Sm|AvengerAngel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 4|g=SSBM}}||February 12th-15th, 2014||25th||17th||{{Sm|Peki}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Luola 4|g=SSBM}}||March 14th, 2014||2nd||1st||{{Sm|kalzu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Luola 5|g=SSBM}}||May 2nd, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|COMEBACK I|g=SSBM}}||August 1st-3rd, 2014||4th||5th||{{Sm|NamiNami}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2015|g=SSBM}}||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Union VI|g=SSBM}}||July 4th, 2015||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Jekku}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashfinland.munpalsta.com/index.php?topic=461.0 COMEBACK II]||August 7th-9th, 2015||1st||2nd||{{Sm|saska}} | |[http://smashfinland.munpalsta.com/index.php?topic=461.0 COMEBACK II]||August 7th-9th, 2015||1st||2nd||{{Sm|saska}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Union VII|g=SSBM}}||September 19th, 2015||1st||1st||saska | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2015|g=SSBM}}||November 26th-29th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6|g=SSBM}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||25th||13th||{{Sm|Salevits}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2016|g=SSBM}}||November 24th-27th, 2016||49th||2nd||Salevits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7|g=SSBM}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||13th||Salevits | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/nordic-rumble-2017/details Nordic Rumble 2017]||November 11th, 2017||3rd||1st||Paju | |[https://start.gg/tournament/nordic-rumble-2017/details Nordic Rumble 2017]||November 11th, 2017||3rd||1st||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Valhalla|g=SSBM}}||January 4th-8th, 2018||9th||7th||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||49th||17th||Paju | |{{Trn|Heir 5|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||49th||17th||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||49th||5th||Paju | |{{Trn|Valhalla II|g=SSBM}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||49th||5th||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/union-xx/details Union XX]||March 29th, 2019||&mdash||1st||{{Sm|MasterTK}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/union-xx/details Union XX]||March 29th, 2019||&mdash||1st||{{Sm|MasterTK}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/poravaunu-8/details Poravaunu 8]||September 14th-15th, 2019||2nd||1st||Sm|Mallu | |[https://start.gg/tournament/poravaunu-8/details Poravaunu 8]||September 14th-15th, 2019||2nd||1st||Sm|Mallu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bob-omb Battlefield}}||December 13th-14th, 2019||7th||1st||Paju | |{{Trn|Bob-omb Battlefield|g=SSBM}}||December 13th-14th, 2019||7th||1st||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||9th||4th||Paju | |{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBM}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||9th||4th||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/reiska-ryyppy/event/melee-singles/overview Reiska & Ryyppy]||January 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/reiska-ryyppy/event/melee-singles/overview Reiska & Ryyppy]||January 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/untitled-europe-6-netplay-tournament-series/event/melee-singles/overview Untitled Europe #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/untitled-europe-6-netplay-tournament-series/event/melee-singles/overview Untitled Europe #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Upset}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||25th||17th||Paju | |{{Trn|The Upset|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||25th||17th||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||17th||9th||Paju | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||17th||9th||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||65th||13th||Paju | |{{Trn|Regen Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||65th||13th||Paju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 21st-30th, 2021||17th||7th||Paju | |{{Trn|Fête Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 21st-30th, 2021||17th||7th||Paju | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Arcamelee 4|g=SSBM}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||65th / 279||13th / 89||saska | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Valhalla IV|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-4th, 2024||25th / 186||9th / 62||{{Sm|Sharp}} | |||
|} | |} | ||