71,274
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SUPER Brawl in Berlin|g=SSBM}}||August 16th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|No Birds Allowed|g=SSBM}}||October 3rd, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Avalon VII|g=SSBM}}||April 4th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|JST7|g=SSBM}}||May 23rd-24th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Avalon IX|g=SSBM}}||June 13th, 2015||9th||4th||{{Sm|reaper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Heir II the Throne|g=SSBM}}||August 14th, 2015||33rd||5th||reaper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|How Dair You|g=SSBM}}||September 4th, 2015||17th||4th||reaper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack London 2015|g=SSBM}}||September 19th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6|g=SSBM}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||33rd||13th||reaper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Heir 3|g=SSBM}}||August 19th-21st, 2016||25th||25th||{{Sm|Yomi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSBM}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Däumling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/awakening/event/melee-singles/brackets/51072 Awakening]||October 1st, 2016||9th||1st||Däumling | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/awakening/event/melee-singles/brackets/51072 Awakening]||October 1st, 2016||9th||1st||Däumling | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-2/event/melee-singles/brackets/85299 Arcamelee #2]||January 14th-15th, 2017||9th||3rd||Däumling | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-2/event/melee-singles/brackets/85299 Arcamelee #2]||January 14th-15th, 2017||9th||3rd||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7|g=SSBM}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||65th||17th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2017|g=SSBM}}||April 15th-16th, 2017||17th||9th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/awakening-ii/event/melee-singles/brackets/133852 Awakening II]||May 20th-21st, 2017||3rd||1st||Däumling | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/awakening-ii/event/melee-singles/brackets/133852 Awakening II]||May 20th-21st, 2017||3rd||1st||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Icebreaker|g=SSBM}}||May 26th-28th, 2017||4th||1st||reaper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Dash Dancers Dawn|g=SSBM}}||July 22nd, 2017||17th||5th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Heir 4|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-21st, 2017||49th||7th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/pixelpokal/event/melee-singles/brackets/171543 Pixelpokal]||December 17th, 2017||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|phL}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/pixelpokal/event/melee-singles/brackets/171543 Pixelpokal]||December 17th, 2017||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|phL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Trophy Garden|g=SSBM}}||January 27th-28th, 2018||5th||3rd||phL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 2018|g=SSBM}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||17th||7th||phL | |{{Trn|Awakening 2018|g=SSBM}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||17th||7th||phL | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Upset|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||—||7th||{{Sm|phL}} | |{{Trn|The Upset|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||—||7th||{{Sm|phL}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Valhalla IV|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-4th, 2024||17th / 186||3rd / 62||{{Sm|irfan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||