28,595
edits
m (Forgot these. I'll also try adding more PM/P+ tournaments later.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| otherpm = Fox | | otherpm = Fox | ||
| rankingssbm = [[MPGR 2019]]: 47th | | rankingssbm = [[MPGR 2019]]: 47th | ||
| rankingpm = [[PMRank 2023]]: 10th | |||
| bestrankingssbm = [[MPGR 2019]]: 47th | | bestrankingssbm = [[MPGR 2019]]: 47th | ||
| bestrankingpm = [[PMRank 2022]]: 4th | | bestrankingpm = [[PMRank 2022]]: 4th | ||
| bestresultpm = 2nd / 104 at {{Trn|Blacklisted 7|g=PM}} | |||
| alias = Stahngo | | alias = Stahngo | ||
| realname = Nick Stango | | realname = Nick Stango | ||
Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBM}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||33rd||1st||{{Sm|Krudo}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBM}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||33rd||1st||{{Sm|Krudo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic VIII|g=SSBM}}||April 22nd, 2023||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Scarlet Classic VIII|g=SSBM}}||April 22nd, 2023||4th / 104||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Creed II|g=SSBM}}||May 13th, 2023||9th / 111||1st / 18||Krudo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBM}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||33rd / 860||3rd / 161||{{Sm|Zuppy}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBM}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||33rd / 860||3rd / 161||{{Sm|Zuppy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,544||25th / 305||{{Sm|Mot$}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 112: | ||
|{{Trn|So Sue Me|g=PM}}||August 13th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|So Sue Me|g=PM}}||August 13th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic VIII|g=PM}}||April 22nd, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Honeypot 4|g=PM}}||October 22nd, 2022||2nd / 64||1st / 13||{{Sm|Dirtboy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Blacklisted 7|g=PM}}||November 5th-6th, 2022||2nd / 104||2nd / 27||{{Sm|Blue|p=Arizona}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Exodus 2023|g=PM}}||January 21st, 2023||2nd / 76||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic VIII|g=PM}}||April 22nd, 2023||1st / 27||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cream of the Crop: November Edition|g=PM}}||November 11th, 2023||1st / 34||1st / 7||Boiko | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits