74,395
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|otherssbu = Bowser | |otherssbu = Bowser | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Roy | |2ndotherssbu = Roy | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Utah Power Rankings]]: 5th | |rankingssbu = [[Utah Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
|realname = Justin Coutts | |realname = Justin Coutts | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Speedy Summit 3}}||May 15th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Banana Boy}} | |{{Trn|Speedy Summit 3|g=SSBU}}||May 15th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Banana Boy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 11th-13th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 11th-13th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||97th||25th||{{Sm|VaLoR}} | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||97th||25th||{{Sm|VaLoR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Edgeguard}}||October 9th-10th, 2021||7th||7th||{{Sm|Player 0}} | |{{Trn|Edgeguard|g=SSBU}}||October 9th-10th, 2021||7th||7th||{{Sm|Player 0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 6}}||October 31st - November 1st, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Port Priority 6|g=SSBU}}||October 31st - November 1st, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2022}}||February 25th-27th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Nimbus}} | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2022|g=SSBU}}||February 25th-27th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Nimbus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||193rd||65th||Player 0 | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||193rd||65th||Player 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King's Court: Crown 2 Pre-Local}}||June 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|King's Court: Crown 2 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Mint|p=Utah}} | |{{Trn|Crown 2|g=SSBU}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Mint|p=Utah}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||257th||33rd||VaLoR | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||257th||33rd||VaLoR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier}}||October 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Crown the Third}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||65th / 418||17th / 99||Nimbus | |{{Trn|Crown the Third|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||65th / 418||17th / 99||Nimbus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||97th / 2,607||17th / 567||{{Sm|TemporaryPlan}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||97th / 2,607||17th / 567||{{Sm|TemporaryPlan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||97th / 710||17th / 165||{{Sm|Fizz Khalifa}} | |{{Trn|Port Priority 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||97th / 710||17th / 165||{{Sm|Fizz Khalifa}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||257th / 1,506||33rd / 302||{{Sm|Ty}} | |||
|} | |} | ||