17,104
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Inkling | |otherssbu = Inkling | ||
|mainssbm = Fox | |mainssbm = Fox | ||
|crew = | |crew = Phantasm | ||
| | |former crews = Phantom Troupe | ||
|realname = Timothy Little | |realname = Timothy Little | ||
|location = Caldwell, New Jersey | |location = Caldwell, New Jersey | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Final Stage 2017}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th-17th, 2017||—||9th||{{Sm|SassyFlygon}} | |{{Trn|Final Stage 2017|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th-17th, 2017||—||9th||{{Sm|SassyFlygon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner!!Earnings | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Launch|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2018||25th||—||—|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2018||193rd||—||—|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic V|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||17th||—||—|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||193rd||—||—|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Battle For The East|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Tri-state Showdown: Fall 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 9th, 2019||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||97th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||129th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box 22]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 9th, 2020||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 17th, 2021||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash the Router 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||25th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Super Galaxy Gambit x Collision|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2021||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Beyond the Spectrum|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Box: Juicebox+|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 21st, 2021||49th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision Online 2021|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||25th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2021||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pandemic Anniversary Series: Finale|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 29th, 2021||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fusion-100/event/ultimate-singles/overview Fusion #100]||November 13th, 2021||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-9th, 2022||97th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||65th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision 2022|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|bae100|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Platinum Star Smash S14:E1|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Warped!|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||97th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||49th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||65th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Peabnut and the Cacophonous Clash with the Cantankerous Canines!|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||97th / 891||33rd / 130||{{Sm|cuts}}||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 95: | Line 103: | ||
[[Category:New Jersey smashers]] | [[Category:New Jersey smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Isabelle | [[Category:Isabelle players (SSBU)]] |