57,329
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Ken | |mainssbu = Ken | ||
|mainssb4 = Ryu | |mainssb4 = Ryu | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 48th | |rankingssb4 = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 48th | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/thunderstruck-iv Thunderstruck IV]||September 17th-18th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/thunderstruck-iv Thunderstruck IV]||September 17th-18th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arena 2017}}||April 8th-9th, 2017||35th||9th||{{Sm|MikerZs}} | |{{Trn|The Arena 2017|g=SSB4}}||April 8th-9th, 2017||35th||9th||{{Sm|MikerZs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 6}}||August 4th-6th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 6|g=SSB4}}||August 4th-6th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wetecthose-5/details WeTecThose 5]||September 23rd, 2017||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wetecthose-5/details WeTecThose 5]||September 23rd, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 38: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-new-era-by-training-room/events The New Era by Training Room]||January 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-new-era-by-training-room/events The New Era by Training Room]||January 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY VOL.1}}||February 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY VOL.1|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 2nd STRIKE}}||March 2nd, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|P}} | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 2nd STRIKE|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|P}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 3rd IMPACT}}||April 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 3rd IMPACT|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tr-circuit-2019-opening/events TR Circuit 2019 - Opening]||May 25th, 2019||9th||5th||P | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tr-circuit-2019-opening/events TR Circuit 2019 - Opening]||May 25th, 2019||9th||5th||P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WeTecThose 9}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WeTecThose 9|g=SSBU}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 5}}||June 28th-29th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 5|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-29th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 6}}||August 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 6|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 8}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 8|g=SSBU}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 9}}||January 31st-February 1st, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 9|g=SSBU}}||January 31st-February 1st, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL: Open Primavera 2020}}||March 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|SKL: Open Primavera 2020|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MUERTE AL ONLINE}}||June 26th, 2021||11th||—||— | |{{Trn|MUERTE AL ONLINE|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2021||11th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neo Era}}||March 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Neo Era|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cyclone Gust}}||May 14th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Cyclone Gust|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 10}}||May 27th-28th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 10|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tidal Wave}}||July 16th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tidal Wave|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 11}}||October 8th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 11|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combustion}}||October 30th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Combustion|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ARREBATO Popular}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||9th||P | |{{Trn|ARREBATO Popular|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||9th||P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 161||17th / 30||P | |{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 161||17th / 30||P | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||