58,327
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Yogurt |alias = Yoghurt |image = |mainssbm = Marth |sponsor = Alpaka eSports |skillssbm = Professional |rankingssbm = Austrian Power Rankings: 3...") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbm = Marth | |mainssbm = Marth | ||
|sponsor = Alpaka eSports | |sponsor = Alpaka eSports | ||
|rankingssbm = [[Austrian Power Rankings]]: 3rd | |rankingssbm = [[Austrian Power Rankings]]: 3rd | ||
|realname = Philipp Wodenitscharow | |realname = Philipp Wodenitscharow | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/safe-haven-6/details Safe Haven 6]||October 7th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Neco}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening III}}||October 21st-22nd, 2017||33rd||25th||Neco | |{{Trn|Awakening III|g=SSBM}}||October 21st-22nd, 2017||33rd||25th||Neco | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/melee-viecc/details Melee @ VIECC]||November 18th-19th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/o-gsmashed-ii-1/details O'gsmashed II]||December 16th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Trent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 6}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2018||25th||13th||Trent | |{{Trn|Respawn 6|g=SSBM}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2018||25th||13th||Trent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Nikstar}} | |{{Trn|Awakening 2018|g=SSBM}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Nikstar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||169th||65th||{{Sm|Nikstar}} | |{{Trn|Heir 5|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||169th||65th||{{Sm|Nikstar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HTS Smash 2}}||October 27th, 2018||9th||9th||{{Sm|stormrat}} | |{{Trn|HTS Smash 2|g=SSBM}}||October 27th, 2018||9th||9th||{{Sm|stormrat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2018}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||17th||9th||{{Sm|el Bandi}} | |{{Trn|VCA 2018|g=SSBM}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||17th||9th||{{Sm|el Bandi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-smash-3/details HTS Smash #3]||December 8th, 2018||7th||5th||el Bandi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-smash-4/details HTS Smash #4]||February 16th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Timi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Charlottenburg Chronicles Ep1:The wish}}||March 16th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Charon}} | |{{Trn|Charlottenburg Chronicles Ep1:The wish|g=SSBM}}||March 16th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Charon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MURKED 4 THE PEOPLE}}||March 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|MURKED 4 THE PEOPLE|g=SSBM}}||March 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-smash-5-ntsc-edition/details HTS Smash #5]||May 18th, 2019||9th||7th||bandi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/viennality-2k19-4/details viennality 2k19]||July 5th-7th 2019||7th||7th||{{Sm|Castative}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Kobobi}} | |{{Trn|Awakening 5|g=SSBM}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Kobobi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SUPERBOU 3}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Risc}} | |{{Trn|SUPERBOU 3|g=SSBM}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Risc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||9th||7th||Nikstar | |{{Trn|VCA 2019|g=SSBM}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||9th||7th||Nikstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||25th||13th||{{Sm|Rich}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBM}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||25th||13th||{{Sm|Rich}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 2}}||November 5th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 2|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3}}||November 12th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 12th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4}}||November 19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Upset|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Omen}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Sauna Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st-23rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 2022.6|g=SSBM}}||June 25th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Arcamelee 4|g=SSBM}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||65th / 279||49th / 89||{{Sm|MASL}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 76: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 4}}||September 21st, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 4|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 76: | Line 83: | ||
[[Category:Austrian smashers]] | [[Category:Austrian smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Marth | [[Category:Marth players (SSBM)]] |