57,329
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Dr. Mario | | mainssbu = Dr. Mario | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = Tyler Day | | realname = Tyler Day | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-169/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/436140/787424 Mega Smash Mondays #170]||December 17th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-181/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/556407/937040 Mega Smash Mondays #181]||March 18th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-188/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/585433/976057 Mega Smash Mondays #188]||May 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-195/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/609403/1008286 Mega Smash Mondays #195]||June 24th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-197/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/618303/1020424 Mega Smash Mondays #197]||July 8th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2019}}||July 14th, 2019||141st||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2019|g=SSBU}}||July 14th, 2019||141st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200}}||July 29th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-203/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/642356/1055648 Mega Smash Mondays #203]||August 19th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-204/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/645179/1059387 Mega Smash Mondays #204]||August 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-205/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/648309/1064071 Mega Smash Mondays #205]||September 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-207/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/657116/1075924 Mega Smash Mondays #207]||September 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-210/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/673334/1100076 Mega Smash Mondays #210]||October 7th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville|g=SSBU}}||October 20th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-213/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/687225/1118824 Mega Smash Mondays #213]||October 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-218/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #218]||December 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-222/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #222]||December 31st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-225/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #225]||January 21st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-G7|g=SSBU}}||January 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2020}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-231-1/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/766516/1234513 Mega Smash Mondays 231]||March 2nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240|g=SSBU}}||August 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|MIRAGE|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|COST 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
[[Category:Southern California smashers]] | [[Category:Southern California smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Dr. Mario | [[Category:Dr. Mario players (SSBU)]] |