57,336
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| moreotherssbm = {{SSBM|Marth}} | | moreotherssbm = {{SSBM|Marth}} | ||
| former crews = YuRaTiQ Park | | former crews = YuRaTiQ Park | ||
| rankingssbm = [[European Melee Power Rankings]]: 48th | | rankingssbm = [[European Melee Power Rankings]]: 48th | ||
| alias = DJ Coolio | | alias = DJ Coolio | ||
Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=289506 SKN2]||October 8th-10th, 2010||5th||5th||{{Sm|Calle W}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[B.E.A.S.T II]]||August 11th-14th, 2011||13th||17th||{{Sm|Mellis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Beauty 7]]||January 4th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://challonge.com/Beauty9singlesbracket Beauty 9]||December 5th-7th, 2014||9th||5th||Calle W | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||—||17th||Calle W | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO Viewing Party]]||July | |[[Northern Kings #2]]||March 29th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Beauty 10]]||April 2nd-6th, 2015||13th||4th||{{Sm|Zoler}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[EVO Viewing Party]]||July 19th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Helix]]||September 26th-27th, 2015||25th||4th||Zoler | |[[Helix]]||September 26th-27th, 2015||25th||4th||Zoler | ||
Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||13th||Zoler | |[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||13th||Zoler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||97th ( | |[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||97th (DQ)||9th||Zoler | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue|g=SSBM}}||February 22nd-24th, 2018||9th||5th||{{Sm|JohnnyFight}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heir 5|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|NamiNami}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-tournament-at-red-bull-ewknd/event/melee-singles/brackets/420844/769844 Red Bull EWKND]||November 1st-3rd, 2018||—||3rd||{{Sm|Android}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Valhalla II|g=SSBM}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||17th||13th||JohnnyFight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-northern-clash/event/melee-singles/brackets/473312/832562 Ultimate Northern Clash]||January 26th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Po}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2|g=SSBM}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||17th||3rd||JohnnyFight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sentenced-to-smash-100-jubileumsspecial/event/melee-singles/overview Sentenced to Smash 100: Jubileumsspecial]||August 24th-25th, 2019||5th||1st||JohnnyFight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBM}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||—||7th||{{Sm|Sverre}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/northern-clash-2/event/melee-singles/overview Northern Clash 2]||February 8th-9th, 2020||1st||1st||Po | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Upset|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||—||7th||JohnnyFight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||65th||13th||JohnnyFight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Regen Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||—||9th||Calle W | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Sauna Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st-23rd, 2021||—||5th||Calle W | ||
|} | |} | ||