58,327
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Byleth}} | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Byleth}} | ||
| mainssb4 = Bowser | | mainssb4 = Bowser | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = Sean Wion | | realname = Sean Wion | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Nexus}}||July 23rd-24th, 2016||25th||9th||{{Sm|Synder}} | |{{Trn|Nexus|g=SSB4}}||July 23rd-24th, 2016||25th||9th||{{Sm|Synder}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 6}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||129th||65th||{{Sm|Sakuto}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 6|g=SSB4}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||129th||65th||{{Sm|Sakuto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2017}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2017|g=SSB4}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 7}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||193rd||33rd||Synder | |{{Trn|The Big House 7|g=SSB4}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||193rd||33rd||Synder | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Aegis}}||April 21st, 2018||25th||5th||Snyder | |{{Trn|Aegis|g=SSB4}}||April 21st, 2018||25th||5th||Snyder | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Southern Ohio Smash 5}}||July 28th, 2018||9th||9th||Synder | |{{Trn|Southern Ohio Smash 5|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||9th||9th||Synder | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-cleric-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/events Kurasu Henko: Cleric]||January 26th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Komota}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-cleric-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/events Kurasu Henko: Cleric]||January 26th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Komota}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||97th||{{Sm|DeatUnBeat}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||97th||{{Sm|DeatUnBeat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||129th||25th||{{Sm|Mac Attk}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBU}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||129th||25th||{{Sm|Mac Attk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2019}}||June 8th, 2019||7th||7th||Komota | |{{Trn|COST 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||7th||7th||Komota | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Grand Tour - Ohio}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||13th||2nd||Mac Attk | |{{Trn|2GG: Grand Tour - Ohio|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||13th||2nd||Mac Attk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/class-change-archer/events Class Change Archer]||July 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/class-change-archer/events Class Change Archer]||July 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back}}||September 7th, 2019||9th||2nd||Mac Attk | |{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||9th||2nd||Mac Attk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 5|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||25th||Mac Attk | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||25th||Mac Attk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||4th||Mac Attk | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||4th||Mac Attk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||33rd||Mac Attk | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||33rd||Mac Attk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||17th||13th||Mac Attk | |{{Trn|COST 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||17th||13th||Mac Attk | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||97th||25th||Mac Attk | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
[[Category:Ohio smashers]] | [[Category:Ohio smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Tournament | [[Category:Tournament organizers]] | ||
[[Category:Bowser | [[Category:Bowser players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Bowser players (SSBU)]] |