71,329
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||97th / 266||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||97th / 266||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2024}}||January 12th-14th, 2024||25th / 223||25th / 57||TheSiike | |||
|} | |} | ||