4,500
edits
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 716||49th / 129||sandy | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 716||49th / 129||sandy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Honeypot 6: Winter is Coming}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||17th / 244||13th / 54||{{Sm|Kobe}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits