4,590
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Flow's old tournament data from Tipped Offs 11 and 12.) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||242nd||13th||s0ft | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||242nd||13th||s0ft | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||—||2nd / 70||s0ft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/we-tech-those-10-georgia-tech/event/melee-singles/brackets/135818 We Tech Those 10: Georgia Tech]||June 25th, 2017||—||2nd||{{Sm|iluvcrispix}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/we-tech-those-10-georgia-tech/event/melee-singles/brackets/135818 We Tech Those 10: Georgia Tech]||June 25th, 2017||—||2nd||{{Sm|iluvcrispix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bad Moon Rising 2]]||July 1st, 2017||65th||13th||iluvcrispix | |[[Bad Moon Rising 2]]||July 1st, 2017||65th||13th||iluvcrispix | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||—||17th / 61||{{Sm|GAwes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits