71,357
edits
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||25th / 716||13th / 129||Kople | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||25th / 716||13th / 129||Kople | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 507||9th / 80||Kople | |||
|} | |} | ||