71,326
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|{{Trn|Endgame}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Endgame}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Key to The PG House}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Key to The PG House}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||25th||13th||{{Sm|smasher1001}} | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||25th||13th||{{Sm|smasher1001}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PG Key to GENESIS 4}}||January 1st-5th 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|PG Key to GENESIS 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 1st-5th 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion}}||January 7th, 2017||7th||25th||{{Sm|Sai}} | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion}}||January 7th, 2017||7th||25th||{{Sm|Sai}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{Trn|Kingslayer 2}}||January 28th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Darkshad}} | |{{Trn|Kingslayer 2}}||January 28th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Darkshad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2017}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||33rd||13th||Darkshad | |'''{{Trn|Frostbite 2017}}'''||February 25th-26th, 2017||33rd||13th||Darkshad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bsg-presents-barrel-bash-ii/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/126168/360754 BSG Presents: Barrel Bash II]||March 11th, 2017||9th||7th||Darkshad | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bsg-presents-barrel-bash-ii/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/126168/360754 BSG Presents: Barrel Bash II]||March 11th, 2017||9th||7th||Darkshad | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOS 8}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||4th||{{Sm|TimeGear}} | |{{Trn|SOS 8}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||4th||{{Sm|TimeGear}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||65th / 716||25th / 129||{{Sm|Sage}} | |||
|} | |} | ||