71,326
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{Trn|HABBY Belated}}||April 2nd, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|HABBY Belated}}||April 2nd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}'''||July 1st-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2023}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2023}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||65th / 877||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||