71,357
edits
m (Text replacement - "Category:Tournament directors" to "Category:Tournament organizers") |
|||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||1st||{{Sm|Glutonny}} | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||1st||{{Sm|Glutonny}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||2nd||Glutonny | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||2nd||Glutonny | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BURST 4}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||17th||1st||Glutonny | |{{Trn|BURST 4}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||17th||1st||Glutonny | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/solary-circuit-etape-5-isula-gamefest-ajaccio/details Solary Circuit: Isula Gamefest]||September 28-29th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/solary-circuit-etape-5-isula-gamefest-ajaccio/details Solary Circuit: Isula Gamefest]||September 28-29th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||17th||{{Sm|quiK}} | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}'''||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||17th||{{Sm|quiK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||17th||1st||Glutonny | |'''{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}'''||October 25th-27th, 2019||17th||1st||Glutonny | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 4}}||November 2nd, 2019||4th||1st||Glutonny | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 4}}||November 2nd, 2019||4th||1st||Glutonny | ||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Mika}} | |{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Mika}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}'''''||September 1st-5th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|{{Trn|LOSC ESPORT FIGHTERS 1}}||February 5th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|LOSC ESPORT FIGHTERS 1}}||February 5th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||9th||5th||Glutonny | |'''{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}'''||February 18th-20th, 2022||9th||5th||Glutonny | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL x Revival of Lyon}}||February 26th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL x Revival of Lyon}}||February 26th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|{{Trn|Slam Basket 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Slam Basket 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||49th||9th||Glutonny | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}'''''||April 15th-17th, 2022||49th||9th||Glutonny | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 1}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 1}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.04}}||June 3rd-4th||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.04}}||June 3rd-4th||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||25th||7th||Glutonny | |'''{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}'''||June 10th-12th, 2022||25th||7th||Glutonny | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana}}||June 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|E-Caribana}}'''||June 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}'''||August 25th-28th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|{{Trn|ELF Arena}}||September 25th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|ELF Arena}}||September 25th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||5th||1st||{{Sm|Mr.R}} | |'''{{Trn|VCA 2022}}'''||October 1st-2nd, 2022||5th||1st||{{Sm|Mr.R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Occitania Gaming Convention 2022}}||October 8th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Occitania Gaming Convention 2022}}||October 8th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|{{Trn|Underground Championship Series 2022}}||November 3rd-5th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Underground Championship Series 2022}}||November 3rd-5th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||17th||1st||Oryon | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||17th||1st||Oryon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||25th||33rd||Flow | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||25th||33rd||Flow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pepite Stadium - Ultimate Edition 8}}||February 2nd, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pepite Stadium - Ultimate Edition 8}}||February 2nd, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||3rd||2nd||Mr.R | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||3rd||2nd||Mr.R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||9th/390||3rd/93||Oryon | |{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||9th / 390||3rd / 93||Oryon | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||3rd / 219||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||