34,685
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Semi-professional" to "$1Upper mid level") |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| mainssbu = Pichu | | mainssbu = Pichu | ||
| otherssbu = Wolf | | otherssbu = Wolf | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Kazuya | |||
| crew = GAS | | crew = GAS | ||
| former sponsors = {{Team|Team Eminence}} | | former sponsors = {{Team|Team Eminence}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2022}}||June 3rd-5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2022}}||June 3rd-5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2}} West Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2}} West Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||