72,096
edits
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Secret Wars}}||August 5th-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||49th||25th||{{Sm|8BitMan}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||49th||25th||{{Sm|8BitMan}} |