71,357
edits
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super SmashPoint 4}}||February 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super SmashPoint 4}}||February 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tea Party 1: The Grand Introduction}}||March 5th, 2022||5th||7th||{{Sm|Big Boy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||