1,350
edits
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{anchor|ARWING Clear|ARWING Clear}} || <span class=explain title="3,000 in the Japanese version">4,000</span> || The opponent was KO'd via an [[Arwing]] in [[Sector Z]]. | | {{anchor|ARWING Clear|ARWING Clear}} || <span class=explain title="3,000 in the Japanese version">4,000</span> || The opponent was KO'd via an [[Arwing]] in [[Sector Z]]. | ||
|- | |||
| {{anchor|Booby Trap|Booby Trap}}<br>(JPN: ''00 Agent'') || <span class=explain title="8,000 in the Japanese version">12,000</span> || Won the match with a [[Motion-sensor Bomb]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{anchor|Bros. Calamity|Bros. Calamity}} || <span class=explain title="12,000 in the Japanese version">25,000</span> || KO'd Luigi of the {{b|Mario Bros.|team}} before hitting Mario. | | {{anchor|Bros. Calamity|Bros. Calamity}} || <span class=explain title="12,000 in the Japanese version">25,000</span> || KO'd Luigi of the {{b|Mario Bros.|team}} before hitting Mario. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{anchor|Bumper Clear|Bumper Clear}} || <span class=explain title="3,000 in the Japanese version">11,000</span> || Won the match using a [[Bumper]]. | | {{anchor|Bumper Clear|Bumper Clear}} || <span class=explain title="3,000 in the Japanese version">11,000</span> || Won the match using a [[Bumper]]. | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{anchor|Heavy Damage|Heavy Damage}} || <span class=explain title="10,000 in the Japanese version">28,000</span> || Cleared a stage with over 200% damage. | | {{anchor|Heavy Damage|Heavy Damage}} || <span class=explain title="10,000 in the Japanese version">28,000</span> || Cleared a stage with over 200% damage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{anchor|Item Strike|Item Strike}} || 20,000 || Only used [[item]]s to attack. | | {{anchor|Item Strike|Item Strike}} || <span class=explain title="10,000 in the Japanese version">20,000</span> || Only used [[item]]s to attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{anchor|Item Throw|Item Throw}}<br>(JPN: ''Item Pitcher'') || 16,000 || Always threw items; never used them in any other way. | | {{anchor|Item Throw|Item Throw}}<br>(JPN: ''Item Pitcher'') || <span class=explain title="10,000 in the Japanese version">16,000</span> || Always threw items; never used them in any other way. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{anchor|Jackpot|Jackpot}} || 3,330 || Cleared a stage with a multi-digit percentage with the same digits (for example, 44% or 111%). | | {{anchor|Jackpot|Jackpot}} || <span class=explain title="5,000 in the Japanese version">3,330</span> || Cleared a stage with a multi-digit percentage with the same digits (for example, 44% or 111%). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{anchor|Judo Warrior|Judo Warrior}}<br>(JPN: ''Judo Master'') || 5,000 || Only KO'd opponents using [[throw]]s. | | {{anchor|Judo Warrior|Judo Warrior}}<br>(JPN: ''Judo Master'') || 5,000 || Only KO'd opponents using [[throw]]s. |
edits