9,009
edits
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/7-16/details Tokyo Smash Beef #7]||July 3rd, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/7-16/details Tokyo Smash Beef #7]||July 3rd, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/shinosuma84 Shino Suma #84]||July 17th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits