71,357
edits
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Southwest Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st-2nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||