3,678
edits
m (→By characters: Added Sephiroth.) |
(→By characters: Added Mythra.) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Daisy Parasol]] | |[[Daisy Parasol]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|{{SSBU|Mythra}} | |||
|Neutral attack (rapid jab and finisher) | |||
|rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Forward throw (hitbox) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ray of Punishment / Chroma Dust]] (blasts) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacred Arrow]] (arrows and final hit) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=8|[[Ness]] | |rowspan=8|[[Ness]] |
edits