57,327
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[(:)?Image:" to "[[$1File:") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Userbox|#8000FF|white|border-color=#400080|[[ | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = VinLAURiA | |||
| image = Vinprofile.png | |||
| caption = <center>[[File:VinSymbol.png|50px]]</center> | |||
| mainssb = Kirby | |||
| mainssbm = Kirby | |||
| mainssbb = Luigi | |||
| mainssb4 = Shulk | |||
| mainssbu = Terry | |||
| 2ndmainssbb = Pit | |||
| otherssbb = Kirby | |||
| 2ndotherssbb = Snake | |||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Mii Brawler | |||
| 2ndmainssbu = Ganondorf | |||
| otherssb4 = Robin | |||
| otherssbu = Richter | |||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Dark Pit | |||
| 2ndotherssbu = Mii Gunner | |||
| skill = Casual Enthusiast | |||
| realname = Vincent Lauria | |||
| birthday = 1 | |||
| birthmonth = 3 | |||
| birthyear = 1992 | |||
| location = New Jersey | |||
| country = United States | |||
}} | |||
Call me Vin. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan=2 | Amiibo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; padding:4px 12px" | '''Own''' | |||
| style="padding:4px" | {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=32px}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; padding:4px 12px" | '''Siblings own''' | |||
| style="padding:4px" | {{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=32px}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; padding:4px 12px" | '''Want''' | |||
| style="padding:4px" | {{Head|Rosalina|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=32px}}{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=32px}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Userbox|#8000FF|white|border-color=#400080|[[File:VinSymbol.png|50px]]|info-color=#400080|This user is '''Vin.'''}} |