9,009
edits
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]||January 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]||January 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus II}}||Januray 30th-31st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits