9,009
edits
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box 24]||January 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box 24]||January 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}||January 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits