9,009
edits
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}||December 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}||December 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-23/details Juice Box 23]||December 16th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits