9,009
edits
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-21/details Juice Box 21]||December 2nd, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-21/details Juice Box 21]||December 2nd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}||December 12th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits