9,009
edits
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-20/details Juice Box 20]||November 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-20/details Juice Box 20]||November 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 6}}||November 25th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits