9,009
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: due to the vast growing of attendees registering in this tournament, it's decided to go to top 96.) |
|||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th|||||| | ||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th|||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits