9,009
edits
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box 18]||November 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box 18]||November 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box 19]||November 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits