9,009
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: L4st's Box}}||October 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: L4st's Box}}||October 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box 18]||November 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits